To-pe kirkkoveneet 70 km soutustadionilta soutustadionille

1

Eerikkälän Ellit ja Erkit

Toivonen Nina Kerimäki9
Toivonen Olli Kerimäki 4
Talonpoika Miia Lappeenranta 5
Karhu Tia Lpr1
Saikkonen Riikka Vantaa 1
Turunen Tiina Turku 1
Toikka Virve Savonlinna 1
Käyhkö Jari Kerimäki 4
Keski-Saari Riina Helsinki 4
Keski-Saari Sami Helsinki 1
Lind Jukka Lampikangas 3

2

Kivennavan retkisoutajat

Aho Anna-Maija Iltasmäki2
Aho Jarmo Iltasmäki 2
Rudnitzki Jonathan 1
Borg Markku Lapinlahti4
Virransalo Juhani Juankoski 7
Koponen Jorma Iisalmi 5
Syrjälä Pirkko Palokka 2
Nieminen Hannele Salo 1
Heinrich Peter saksa 2
Sonninen Kari Lapinlahti 3
Seppänen Veli Muurame 4
Kähönen Kaija Pieksänkoski18
Blasenbrey Timo Remshalden 1
Rissanen Olavi Juankoski 19
Kern Christel Saksa 10

3

Korkkiruuviteam/Kuumat aallot

Castrén Erkki Espoo31
Castrén Jarmo Onkiniemi 27
Helminen Tuovi Espoo 11
Laaksonen Erkki Espoo19
Leinonen Ahti Kerava 29
Lemetyinen Mirja Vantaa 11
Matilainen Jaana Espoo 11
Mäki Erja Espoo 11
Paatelma Hanne Espoo 4
Pyysalo Ria Espoo 11
Pöllänen Paula Espoo 11
Sipinen Kati Kuopio11
Summa Jaakko Espoo 1
Suomela Toni Tuusula 8
Ylä-Mononen Margit Espoo 10

4

Kuntokerho Kurho

Heino Mauri Vääksy36
Tarvaala Jari Sysmä 20
Vesterinen Pirjo Lohja 16
Porri Vesa Hollola32
Rajala Raine Helsinki 20
Laakso Jukka-Pekka Keuruu 15
Felin Marika Keuruu 14
Pulkkanen Matti Sumiainen 20
Heinonen Pentti Muurame 18
Komppa Aini Ruorasmäki 7
Immonen Hannu Parola 25
Weckman Hannu Vantaa1
Lyytinen Kirsti Järvenpää 17
Hakkarainen Raimo Suolahti 10
Hakkarainen Rami Suolahti 1

5

Liukuvat Lanteet

Matikka Jukka Hyvinkää13
Matikka Riitta Hyvinkää 12
Luoma Tarja Kotka 11
Makkonen Krister Helsinki13
Sokka Markit Turenki 10
Suomalainen Heikki Varkaus 10
Jokinen Risto tuntematon 2
Huovila Pirkko 1
Taimisto Jukka Heinola 10
Seppänen Tiina 2
Kuokkanen Mari Tuusula 1

7

Pohjoisen Keski-Suomen ammattiopisto POKE

Kaipomäki Päivi Saarijärvi1
Loberg Heli Uurainen 1
Tuikkanen Jari Kuikka 1
Repola Minna Tarvaala1
Alapiha Ari-Pekka Mahlu 1
Kivelä Reijo Uurainen 1
Ruotsalainen Petri Palokka 1
Saavalainen Hanna-Leena Helsinki 1
Korhonen Hannu Aho 1
Kaihlajärvi Päivi Tarvaala 1
Rantanen Markus 271
Heimonen Armi Saarijärvi 1
Kallioinen Antti 12 2
Sironen Pasi Tarvaala 21

8

Retkijymy

Hyypiä Antti Hietana24
Voutilainen Antti Kotka 30
Pykälä Eija Hollola 14
KorpiTassi Esko Kerava24
Leskinen Heikki Kurkimäki 5
Sintonen Kaisa Lahti 25
Vikström Liisa Kerava 20
Niemi Minna Hietana 3
Kyöstilä Sakari Villikkala 16
Lehtonen Sami 2
Siira Taisto Artjärvi 15
Hopponen Tarja Kerava 15
Leppänen Timo Hietana 23

9

Retkikörpäkkä

Hyvärinen Hanna Lappeenranta17
Huuskonen Pertti Kerimäki 11
Kemppinen Heidi Helsinki 16
Vuori Henriikka Helsinki16
Roine Janne Taipalsaari 14
Ylärakkola Kaija Lappeenranta 10
Paski Pirkko Seinäjoki 1
Porthen Kari Rauha 49
Roine Petra Lappeenranta 1
Koponen Taija Lappeenranta 8
Seppänen Anna Lappeenranta3
Roine Veera Lappeenranta 2
Hyvärinen Maija Lappeenranta 1
Korpelainen Sonja Lappeenranta 1

10

Selvästi metsässä

Pehkonen Viljo IIsalmi11
Lyijynen Matti 53600 4
Luukkonen Pekka Helsinki 7
Järvi Marja-Leena HKI4
Ranta Heikki HKI 6
Nieminen Timo Hausjärvi 7
Summanen Christa Hausjärvi 2
Väisänen Minna Rovaniemi 11
Ruusulampi Mauno Jyväskylä 9

11

Turun Soutupiiri,Turkkuset

Piepponen Risto Turku20
Piepponen Eija Turku 7
Laukka Anna-Maija Turku 20
Lattu Marketta Raisio10
Louhivuori Merja Masku 10
Eronen Tiina Savonlinna 27
Syrjänpää Taina Savonlinna 7
Sievänen Terttu Turku 18
Björn Markku Lieto 9
Kopra Eeva Helsinki 10
Pirinen Maritta Rauma 21
Sinkkonen Hannu 1549
Martin Timo - 19
Martin Heli - 1
Ruottinen Antti Kaartilankoski 46

12

Vaahtoveikot ry

Aho Tapio Lahti29
Backman Hannu Hollola 33
Jokinen Juha Lahti21
Kinnunen Hannu 18
Lehtinen Jarmo Lahti 17
Matikainen Seppo Lahti 3
Mörsky Aarne Lahti 5
Niskanen Raimo Lahti 8
Petäjämaa Mika Lahti 18
Silvan Eija Lahti 9
Saarinen Olavi Lahti39
Tamminen Kari Lahti 1
Lampinen Kari - 23

13

Vihtavuoren Pamaus

Riikonen Ilkka Leppävesi35
Taskinen Lauri 24
Toikkanen Heikki 21
Loikkanen Ari 19
Poutiainen Visa 19
Lahtinen Kai 14
Suomala Sakari 16
Ruuskanen Seppo 20
Tirkkonen Olli 17
Issakainen Tapio 5
Sirkiä Eeva 5
Yksjärvi Tauno 7
Pulkkinen Pertti - 15

14

Viihdesoutajat

Ruotsalainen Leena Pertunmaa19
Marjovuori Seija Helsinki 6
Nummelin Petra Sipoo 5
Paavola Anu Mäntyharju6
Tittonen Petri Turku 21
Kankaanpää Elina Vaasa 4
Viertola Raija Mäntyharju 47
Leino Ari Halikko 28
Nyman Sirpa Pirkkala 5
Suramo Irja Pirkkala 3
Turunen Tapio 2 2
Raike/Ebner Ulla/Simon Germany4/3
Svahn Eija Kokkola 3
Paavola Suvi Kokkola 2
Mutikainen Jari Louhi 2

15

RETKI-ALBATROSSI

Peltola Kari Kotka23
Hakkarainen Mia Ktka 2
Hakkarainen Ilpo Kotka 2
Hietala Heli Kotka2
Kitunen Jouni Hamina 11
Lappi Raimo Kotka 2
Marttonen Aila Kotka 24
Marttonen Jukka Kotka 20
Silvo Eija Kotka 18
Ström Kari Hamina 17
Urpalainen Matti Kotka 8
Valkonen Pertti Kotka29
Virtanen Jonna Kotka 6
Koivisto Antti Kotka 1