La-su kirkkoveneet 70 km soutustadionilta soutustadionille

1

Atominmurskaajat

Siren Kari Pirkkala10
Kuvaja Keijo - 11
Pohjolainen Olavi - 32
Lassila Risto -1
Metso Matti - 11
Nuutinen Timo - 14
Mallius Jyrki - 4
jasu Jarmo - 15
Alhola Ilpo - 6
Rauvola Hannu - 6
Alhola Jukka Rauma 2
Laakkonen Markku -20
Syrjä Tauno Tampere 2

2

A-TIIMI

Luoma Aki Kuopio15
Haavanlammi Virpi Tampere 1
Halla-aho Susanna Tampere 1
Heikkuri Kirsti Pirkkala4
Joffel Oivi Hamina 18
Kukkonen Marika Pirkkala 15
Luoma Juho Tampere 1
Luoma Tiia Tampere 2
Magga Karen-Anni Enontekiö 1
Puikkonen Marko Lahti 3
Rantakokko Simo Kilpisjärvi 1
Saarikko Sivi Lappila10
Salmelin Pia Hämeenlinna 3
Vuori Juha Lappila 7
Jarho Kari Hämeenlinna 15

3

Jördis

Haltia Soili Vantaa1
Hintsanen Leena Saarentaus 16
Holmberg Anna Turku 1
Junkkari Tiina 1
Lepola Pirjo Loimaa 1
Lindroos Tiina Salo 1
Mannio Erkki Helsinki 30
Norja Eliisa Tenhola 2
Näsi Lauri Saarentaus 25
Rosenqvist Mats Turku 1
Saarinen Helena Vantaa1
Säkkinen Tuija Vantaa 1
Haltia Riikka Vantaa 1

4

Kaunialan Sairaalan Joukkue

Hänninen Rainer Espoo 19
Kasanen Annikki Espoo 23
Malmi-Suominen Tuula Upinniemi21
Niskanen Riitta Pielavesi 20
Poskiparta Jyrki Espoo 20
Savolainen Anne Mäntsälä 15
Takanen Olli Vantaa 20
Virtanen Tuija Helsinki 5
Väisänen Tom Helsinki 1
Alhonsuo Sampo - 13

5

Maanmittausväen urheilukerho

Paavilainen Ari Mikkeli31
Korhonen Saija 2
Piikki Ari Mikkeli 23
Hämäläinen Ari Mikkeli33
Sopanen Antero Mikkeli 9
Väisänen Risto Pielavesi 3
Lundberg Jani Savonlinna 5
Raninen Timo Savonlinna 4
Mäkinen Jesse Vantaa 3
Häkkinen Tanja Mikkeli 1
Koponen Heikki Tuusula 3
Paljakka Joonas Savonlinna2
Väisänen Mikko Mikkeli 6

6

Mocambon soutajat

Havia Atte Helsinki2
Hautamäki Pasi Kagasala 3
Holma Ossi Imatra 31
Jaatinen Matti Imatra10
Kauppinen Raija Imatra 3
Muhli Mika Imatra 30
Perkiö Elmeri Kerava 2
Saarnia Markku Lappeenranta 34
Sairanen Ville Imatra 3
Tamminen Rony Vantaa 4
Vanhala Pauli Imatra10
Welling Jari Imatra 2
Welling Juha Imatra 12

7

PUULAAKI

Brusila Erja Kyröskoski1
Jänkä Erkki Vuorentausta 31
Järvenmäki Kirsti Kyröskoski 1
Järvinen Tapio Länsi-Teisko8
Kilpinen Matti Kangasala 10
Helena Kujala Sydänmaa 5
Kujala Esa Sydänmaa 5
Jatala Markku Luhalahti 1
Talonpoika Matti Hämeenkyrö 16
Tuominen Raimo Kyröskoski 1
Tuukkanen Eino Juva 24
Törrönen Tuija Mikkeli26
Väisänen Satu Majavesi 14
Lähde Sari Kyröskoski 1

8

RYTMISETSIKKO

Kelo Petri 2
Mustonen Pertti Espoo8
Mustonen Seija-Sisko Espoo 6
Hosia Laila Espoo 13
Bussman Mac Espoo 41
Pihlava Erkki Espoo 7
Anisimov Alex Helsinki 5
Lindroos Risto Espoo 5
Käri-Zein Päivi Espoo1
Leijala Panu Helsinki 2
Waris Wille Espoo 1
Lindroos Jarmo Kirkkonummi 5

9

Soutu team koiso

Orava Pekka Maivala20
Hakulinen Rauno Tuusmäki 17
Hänninen Heikki Koikkala 24
Immonen Olli Anttola19
Lindgren Aarno Koikkala 30
Lindgren Teppo Mikkeli 1
Kietäväinen Harri Mikkeli 16
Orava Juuso Maivala 2
Piispa Veijo Maivala 14
Pöyhönen Olli Juva 37
Roikonen Keijo Risulahti 25
Tiusanen Veijo Juva17
Turtiainen Arto Juva 14
Väänänen Veli-Pekka Koikkala 25
Ovaskainen Arto - 1

10

TARAKI 1

Lautala Juho 2
Vaheri Mika 4
Taskinen Antti 3
Yli-Huhtala Joonas 3
Liukkonen Eetu 1
Pohjonen Jere 2
Rytkönen Juho 3
Karjula Eero 2
Rauvala Jenna 2
Rantala Leevi 2
Leskinen Jenni 1
Romula Saana 3
Piippo Into 1

11

TARAKI 2

Iurinov Aleksandr 2
Riiheläinen Riku 2
Raisio Rauno 1
Turpeinen Ville 2
Hakamäki Tuomas 2
Sairanen Iiro 2
Lehtonen Tiitus 1
Kaakinen Olli 1
Pitkänen Aapo 1
Jaakkola Annika 2
Salo Konsta 3
Rönkä Eetu 3
Paaso Tuomas 3
Tervala Ida-Maaria 2
Salokivi Isabella 1

12

TARAKI 3

Saranheimo Maria 1
Manninen Veera 2
Joensuu Aapo 1
Näyrä Eetu 2
Leppälä Jarno 1
Angervo Aino 1
Laurikainen Ella 1
Siljander Oula 1
Similä Jesse 1
Thitz Unto 1
Liukkonen Leevi 1
Jalonen Jussi 1

13

Luumäen Kirkkosoutujoukkue

Aura Hanne Liisa Helsinki8
Häkkinen Ari Lappeenranta 4
Kärmeniemi Päivi Luumäki 23
Koukku Seppo Suhmura5
Kujala Sini Kontiolahti 9
Kupiainen Minna Helsinki 12
Lintunen Päivi Lappeenranta 32
Niemimaa Eija Klaukkala 20
Nieminen Jukka Kulho 7
Ojanen Johanna Hyvinkää 10
Parkkinen Pirjo Lappeenranta 5
Paunonen Vesa Vantaa33
Salo Elina Vantaa 14
Tiainen Saara Lehmo 2
Tapio Uusitalo Sirpa Tiainen / Lehmo 7 / 29

14

Salusjärven avantouimarit

Häkkinen Pirjo xx8
Puisto Pekka xx 8
Lassila Erkki xx 8
Jouhkimo-Toivanen Aino xx8
Hilska Asta xx 39
Tähkäpää Sakari xx 10
Iivonen Pertti xx 18
Siivonen Kauko xx 30
Erola Ville xx 1
Pihlajamäki Ilkka xx 25
Lehtonen Marjatta xx 16
Lehmusvirta Matti xx1

15

Sahamiehet

Laitila Teuvo --
Salmio Elina - 4
Huttunen Emma -- -
Juutilainen Rasmus --
Pihlaja Hannu - 16
Lillqvist Erkki - -
Valkeapää Pentti - 9
Eerola Sauli - -
Kallunki Reijo - 16
Lehtinen Esa - -
Laine Tapio - 10
Saarinen Pekka -5
Saarinen Johannes - 6
Eerola Mika - 5
Huttunen Matti - 18