Pe kirkkovene iltasoutu naiset, 60km

85

04:57:14

SMARK AiroQueens

Lepo Kirsi-Marja Helsinki9
Saastamoinen Tytti Helsinki 2
Tormonen Suvi Helsinki 4
Vogt Ellen Helsinki2
Selin Johanna Tampere 17
Kareljärvi Peppi Helsinki 1
Hjelt Anne Helsinki 2
Mäkelä Sanna Helsinki 5
Länsisalmi Riikka Helsinki 3
Kaipia Riikka Helsinki 5
Partti Helen Helsinki 2
Illman Virpi Espoo12
Sallinen Terhi Helsinki 1
Romantschuk Sophie Helsinki 2
Pulli Hannu Helsinki 23

84

05:06:02

Porvoon Flikat

Andersson Sanna Porvoo14
Blomfelt Leena Jakari 3
Helena Eklöv Espoo 11
Eronen Päivi 17
Grönberg Carina Porvoo 17
Lindberg Barbro Porvoo 10
Lindman Maria Porvoo 12
Mäkelä Terhi Porvoo 3
Hyvönen Stiina Kangasniemi 37
Niiranen Anni Tolkkinen 14
Ruolanto Minna Tolkkinen 17
Sahlbom Minna Porvoo26
Soinsaari Ulla-Maija Porvoo 13
Lönnström-Karlsson Pamela - 2
Lehtomäki Sari - 11

81

05:06:46

Kouvolan melojat

Nikunen Heini Kouvola4
Saarela Marjo Salosaari 18
Koskinen Ida Pilkanmaa 3
Multala Sanna Elimäki3
Nikunen Kati Kouvola 2
Himanen Suvi Kuusankoski 3
Aalto Maarit Kuusankoski 3
Hyppänen Kaisa Kouvola 3
Saarinen Anni Kuusankoski 2
Hermunen Satu Kuusankoski 2
Mynttinen Mira Kuusankoski 3
Moisio Henna Anjala3
Sorvo Elsa-Marja Kouvola 2
Niemelä Tiia Valkeala 2
Korhonen Essi Kuusankoski 3

82

05:09:02

LEMIN SÄRÄSISKOT

Hakonen Taru LEMI8
Harjulehto Terhi JYVÄSKYLÄ 15
Tahvanainen Iiris 21 11
Huhtiniemi Raija-Margit RISTIINA24
Hulkkonen Miia LUUMÄKI 7
Kaipia Sanni-Mari LAPPEENRANTA 2
Kangasmäki Anne KOTIMÄKI 20
Kauppila Salla YLÖJÄRVI 5
Kurkaa Marja LAPPEENRANTA 18
Lattu Anne LEMI 10
Sikiö Riitta 752 23
Kärmeniemi Arja D1
Räätäri Ansa LAPPEENRANTA 8
Timperi Kristiina HYTTI 10
Saali Suvi Sulkava 34

86

05:24:04

Sysmän Sisukkaat Soutajat

Antinniemi Merja Heinola18
Mörä-Leino Anneli Jyväskylä 32
Niskanen Tanja Nuoramoinen 2
Laakso-Kantonen Kaisa 3
Peltomaa Pirjo Heinola 20
Niemi Anna-Marja Heinola 2
Streng Virpi Nuoramoinen 8
Linna Tarja Sysmä 8
Hoimela Päivi Nyystölä 8
Leino Reijo Jyväskylä 32
Nurminen Aino Sysmä 7
Korhonen Pirjo -1
Ihanajärvi Päivi pohela 10
Leino Anniina Jyväskylä 1
Tonteri Raili Anneli Murakka 10

83

05:28:55

Melamimmit

Tenhunen Virpi Varkaus5
Teräväinen Jaana Varkaus 9
Malkki Päivi Varkaus 4
Tuppurainen Mari Varkaus1
Hulkkonen Marjo Varkaus 11
Salinto Miia Joroinen 1
Huhtala Marjut Varkaus 8
Laitinen Margit Varkaus 1
Hiltunen Anne Varkaus 16
Kokko Mari Varkaus 17
Laitinen Niina Varkaus 8
Räsänen Auli Varkaus19
Alikoski Sirpa Varkaus 3
Immonen Satu Joroinen 19
Sipola Sakari Varkaus 17