Pe kirkkovene iltasoutu seka, 60km

38

04:23:31

Airoteam/pH forest

Kiri Kaarina Mikkeli12
Kauppinen Lotta Halmenniemi 1
Lilja Salla Otava 1
Runonen Jonna Mikkeli6
Lintukangas Anneli Mäntsälä 18
Samola Riitta Porvoo 9
Laitinen Katja Porvoo 7
Kohvakka Timo Mikkeli 24
Kauppinen Sami Halmenniemi 12
Prättälä Markku Heinävesi 11
Tiilikainen Harri Heinävesi 25
Korhonen Mikko Joensuu29
Tyysjärvi Pasi Vähäkyrö 21
Tuhkalainen Teemu Mikkeli 15
Marttinen Seppo Niemisjärvi 27

108

04:32:16

Vihtavuoren pamaus /Kilpasoutu pe sekasarja

Ahonen Petri 2.
Hartikainen Tuija Jyskä 9.
Heino Sara Jyväskylä 3.
Kangas Eija Suolahti18.
Karttunen Veli-Pekka Jyväskylä 2.
Lahtonen Reijo Muurame 22.
Munukka Sinikka Jyväskylä 23.
Munukka Katri Jyväskylä 23.
Närhi Kai Jyskä 8.
Paatola Miia Vaajakoski 7.
Peltola Heli Laukaa 15.
Räisänen Ilmo Jyväskylä6.
Tuikkanen Juha Jyväskylä 20.
Tuukkanen Jussi Jyskä 11.
Pukkinen Pertti ?

106

04:36:35

Saimaan Soutajat

Ahtiainen Veikko Joutseno15
Hintsanen Leena Lappeenranta 6
Hintsanen Satu Lappeenranta 11
Hyvättinen Esa Joutseno20
Kosunen Merja Lappeenranta 15
Liikka Kirsi Lappeenranta 13
Menna Heikki Joutseno 8
Montonen Juho Lappeenranta 12
Penttinen Mari Ylämaa 2
Rautio Anja Lappeenranta 19
Taipale Risto Joutseno 5
Tervonen Reijo Joutseno2
Töyrylä Anni Lappeenranta 1
Suikkanen Antti Lappeenranta 36
Ylärakkola Ari Lappeenranta 17

102

04:41:08

JOUTELE

Ahti Arja Helsinki28
Björkqvist Katja Savonlinna 16
Björkqvist Tomi Savonlinna 6
Häkkinen Seppo Haarajoki22
Hilola Mikko Haarajoki 19
Junna Marita Helsinki 27
Meyer Tiina Helsinki 10
Meyer Tony Helsinki 11
Mustonen Heidi Lahti 12
Nurmi Pentti Espoo 8
Paananen Visa Espoo 2
Riste Päivi Vantaa13
Salmi Jenni Helsinki 5
Taipale Sari Helsinki 4
Ylönen Mikko Vantaa 20

104

04:49:17

KuHin soutajat sekari

Keränen Ismo Kuopio16.
Korhonen Osmo Kuopio 17
Penttinen Pauli Kuopio 18.
Saukkonen Reijo Heinävesi21.
Eklund Arto Sarvikumpu 22.
Manninen Hannu Kuopio 29.
Poutiainen Pekka Kuopio 17.
Vaara Markus Kuopio 1.
Vaara Kati Kuopio 7.
Veijalainen Pirkko Siilinjärvi 8.
Kärnä Leena Kuopio 5.
Vihavainen Sirpa Rantasalmi14.
Koskivirta Ulla-Mari Kuopio 10.
Moilanen Tarja Kuopio 7.
Kekäläinen Päivi Kuopio 18.

101

05:01:56

Iitin Soutajat

Laitinen Jukka Kausala41
Ojala Hannu Kausala 30
Vahvelainen Kirsi Kouvola 17
Lindgren Tero 16
Nio Sanna Kuusankoski 11
Tähtinen Sari 10
Salminen Taru Kouvola 10
Pukkila Heikki Kouvola 10
Tapio Mika Lyöttilä 7
Suvitie Pekka Harju 3
Salmenius Ilkka 3
Lyyra Hanna 2
Kokko Laura 1

105

05:12:03

Luulot Pois

Turunen Pekka Lappeenranta12
Latvala Emma Lappeenranta 4
Niskanen Anni Hytti 4
Orpana Pekka 357
Kangasmäki Heikki Lappeenranta 9
Mursinoff Jukka Lappeenranta 3
Leino Jarmo Lappeenranta 11
Suokas Markku Lappeenranta 34
Ruoppa Jarmo Lappeenranta 39
Ruoppa Teemu Helsinki 13
Heiskanen Kati Lappeenranta 5
Lehtola Sanna Lappeenranta3
Mustasaari Sini-Tuulia 14 2
Hulkkonen Saara Lappeenranta 2
Häärä Niina Saimaanharju 5

109

05:37:24

Melanheiluttajat

Uusitalo Ismo Perttula11
Kosonen Miia Savonlinna 11
Leskinen Pekka Orivesi 46
Vuori Aulikki Savonlinna30
Hulkkonen Juha Lahti 5
Hellsten Hannu Kukkila 28
Snellman Ilona Pennala 7
Taari Marika Pennala 2
Takkunen Laura Paimio 3
Hilden Jussi Sysmä 25
Ojala Jani Savonlinna12
Tuukkala Hannu Vantaa 18
Meklin Markku Kuopio 24
Backman Hannu Hollola 35