La kirkkovene päiväsoutu avoin (mukana SM), 60km

653

04:11:49

Kouvolan Soutajat / Miehet La Avoin SM

SM
Joenpolvi Mikko Hamina1
Kukkonen Janne Koria 17
Aapro Jussi Kouvola 10
Toivanen Arto Inkeroinen18
Pätäri Viljami Mikkeli 2
Eerola Panu Kotka 29
Karppinen Tero Koria 11
Sorsa Jari Kouvola 20
Silvonen Tomi kk 19
Lehtonen Antti Lappeenranta 30
Toivonen Jukka Hammaslahti 1
Perätalo Juha -22
Komulainen Matti Kouvola 21
Ristola Toomas Kouvola 1
Sistonen Mika Kotka 22

650

04:47:24

Takon Soutajat

Salo Kari Orivesi10
Matilainen Anu Kangasala 1
Korkalainen Mikko Vesilahti 6
Kortetjärvi Kari-Pekka Tampere29
Honkanen Jani Lempäälä 1
Seuranen Jarmo Tampere 1
Raami Lassi Tampere 7
Heikkilä Mikko Tampere 16
Järvinen Antti Tampere 14
Kaljadin Jari Tampere 14
Kurimo Sari Tampere 8
Karonen Heli Ylöjärvi1
Joutila Päivi Lempäälä 1
Pirinen Olli Pirkkala 28

700

04:50:16

Voiton Soutajat harraste

Puranen Arto Uro17
Neuvonen Kati Taavetti 9
Vanhalakka Mikko Taavetti 1
Kokkola Tomi 48
Sydänmaanlakka Annastiina Taavetti 1
Manula Tapani Taavetti 1
Kangasmäki Seppo Kotimäki 17
Vanhalakka Arto Taavetti 3
Pöysti Markku Solkei 24
Puranen Teemu 5 7
Taari Pia Taavetti 6
Sollo Irma Taavetti4
Kauhanen Kimmo Taavetti 9
Huopainen Ensio Luumäki 26
Leikas Veikko Myllykoski 8

670

04:54:26

Keravan Urheilijat

SM
Juha Leivonen Nuppulinna10
Passinen Tapio Kerava 20
Ikävalko Teemu Vantaa 9
Juuti Petri Helsinki9
Kesäläinen Petri Kellokoski 15
Mäkinen Lauri Mäntsälä 2
Piirainen Jukka tuusula 15
Lahtela Tomi HELSINKI 5
Niinisalo Tuomas Helsinki. 12
Vesteri Tatu Järvenpää 10
Sopanen Markku Siltakylä 35
Tynys Arto Hamina16
Koskinen Sini Vantaa 9
Maula Pirjo NAHKELA 18
Wallenius Timo Järvenpää 24

652

05:23:15

Syvä Köli

Takala Santeri Lahti12
Tynkkynen Tuukka Lahti 7
Saastamoinen Toivo Lahti 9
Kankkunen Laura Lahti1
Jokinen Taneli Lahti 7
Iitti Jukka Jyväskylä 3
Tynkkynen Markku Lahti 14
Tommola Juha Hollola 4
Vainio Vili Espoo 1
Rantakari Mika Lahti 4
Rantakömi Kristiina Lahti 1
Jokinen Anniina Lahti1
Takala Sami Lahti 12
Aro Ari Lahti 14
Malminen Jarkko Hollola 15

651

05:30:54

Hesan KiVet

Väinölä Joose "Jupiter" Helsinki10
Salmenhaara Kalle "Future" Helsinki 10
Nummelin Aster "Irma" Espoo 5
Hildén Sofia "Max Ammo" Helsinki1
Räsänen Perttu "Pitstop" Helsinki 3
Reikko Jussi "Wizard" Espoo 8
Koskela Miikka "Velcro" Helsinki 3
Teräväinen Asta "Manowar" Helsinki 2
Sinisalo Ville "Pantteri" Helsinki 5
Ahonen Marleena ”Malibu” Helsinki 6
Muesa Keny "Genre" Helsinki 1
Aula Ilari "Goran Makedonialainen" 021202
Kalsi Jaakko "Eagle" Helsinki 7
Salmi Maija "Skoude" Helsinki 7
Soisalon-Soininen Janne "Sweeper" Helsinki 9

644

05:31:14

Mix Team Estonia

Aasaväli Andres Estonia11
Hordo Rein Estonia 10
Peterson Olavi Järvamaa 10
Peterson Jaana Estonia11
Maiste Reet Estonia 11
Tamm Piia Estonia 11
Luksep Leelo Järvamaa 3
Miilberg Tea Eesti 7
Vihtre Signe Estonia 9
Laidsalu Jan Enriko Estonia 7
Radala Eve Estonia 3
Radala Raivo Estonia4
Glinjanski Aleksander Estonia 10
Riis Tiia Estonia 2
Rindla Siiri Eesti 1

648

05:44:55

Virtain Leijonat

Rajamäki Ari Virrat20
Nihti Timo Virrat 9
Schubert Thomas Virrat 5
Tikkanen Pentti VIrrat8
Keskinen Jari Virrat 15
Äikäs Antti Jyväskylä 2
Moisio Nina Parola 5
Pulkkinen Jari Lappeenranta 5
Rajamäki Ahti Seinäjoki 12
Vehmas Tuomas Tampere 1
Vehmas Jarmo Kotala 3
Savilahti Matti Parkano7
Mäntysalmi Ismo Virrat 19
Ala-Nojonen Lauri VIrrat 17
Kellomäki Marko Kotala 8

642

05:55:08

Kiskomattomat Ukkelit

Sonné Antti Vantaa7
Sonné Aleksi Lappeenranta 7
Rautiainen Tomi Lappeenranta 3
Luukkonen Toni Lappeenranta6
Ketolainen Anssi Puntala 7
Malinen Marko Mikkeli 7
Malinen Jaakko Savonlinna 1
Koskinen Pekka Helsinki 4
Hyvönen Janne Helsinki 2
Myllys Jyri Parikkala 7
Pajari Juha Siilinjärvi 3
Piispa Pasi Lappeenranta1
Lappalainen Miika Vantaa 6
Kauppinen Joni Lappeenranta 5
Ihalainen Jesse Helsinki 1

646

05:55:35

Sulkavan kunta I

Ahonen Vesa Sulkava26
Tiainen Simo Vantaa 20
Huttunen Timo Helsinki 20+
Niukkanen Jyrki Mikkeli2
Kuikka Ari Mikkeli 16
Kanervala Tuomas Kerkkoo 6
Halme Henrico 1
Pylkkänen Vilma Sulkava 1
Pylkkänen Henna Sulkava 3
Simoska Mervi Mikkeli 5?
Nikolic Heidi Nokia 1
Seppänen Essi Sulkava13
Järvenpää Anne Mäntyharju 3
Vikman Elina Tuusula 1
Rentola Hanne-Maaria Sulkava 2

647

06:16:14

Sulkavan kunta II

Kohvakka Pekka Sulkava21
Huiskonen Maija Sulkava 38
Virta Kaarina Sulkava 23?
Järvenpää Juho Sulkava5
Kärki Johannes Lohilahti 2
Hintsanen Pekka Tuomas Sulkava ?
Raisio Roope Tampere 1
Sinkko Anni Porvoo 1
Kuikka Seija Mikkeli 15
Halttunen Veera Sulkava 2
Valkasmaa Pirjo Sulkava 6
Hämäläinen Mira Sotkamo2
Hämäläinen Jyrki Kouvola 2
Saariniemi Eero Loviisa 1
Nurmi Juho Kuopio 1

639

06:20:21

Arrhythmia

Räsänen Timo 1
Ahlnäs Karen Helsinki 5
Jonkergouw Christopher 1
Pietilä Elina 3
Marín Falco Matías Helsinki 1
Remigijus Petrikas 1
Soidinsalo Sebastian Helsinki 2
Andrukonyte Katazina Helsinki 3
Burek Pawel Helsinki 2
Kudling Tanya Espoo 1
Weaver Steven Espoo 3
Lim Nancy Helsinki1
Kupiainen Karoliina 1