La kirkkovene päiväsoutu seka (mukana SM), 60km

682

04:36:39

Ikaalisten Soutajat

SM
Onikki Miia-Maarit 33430 Vuorentausta6
Raitinpää Jari Jämijärvi 1
Hongisto Timo Ilvesjoki 14
Puska Ari Kyröskoski1
Ahonen Suvi Lahti 8
Myllymäki Jussi Parkano 2
Toroska Eetu Kauvatsa 2
Mäkelä Rainer Jämijärvi 12
Vähävihu Mari Jämijärvi 3
Linnainmaa Tiina 10
Hakala Sanna Ikaalinen 4
Salo Aila Tuomikylä14
Soini Pekka Kauhajoki 19
Myllymäki Niina 1
Hautamäki Pasi Kyröskoski 8

684

04:44:55

Niemen Soutajat

SM
Antikainen Esa Varkaus23
Räisänen Tuija Varkaus 10
Kirjavainen Tommi Varkaus 24
Matikainen Seppo Kuvansi13
Liukko Jaana Varkaus 1
Karjalainen Kari Varkaus 23
Antikainen Teija Varkaus 12
Peiponen Tiina Varkaus 17
Juvonen Jyrki Varkaus 5
Kilpeläinen Riikka Varkaus 6
Tuppurainen Pertti Kuopio 20
Kosunen Teija Leppävirta9
Tenhovuori Arto Oulu 16
Sairanen Timo Varkaus 12
Honkanen Teija Varkaus 12

686

05:03:34

Tornion Latu ja Polku

Hytönen Jussi Äkäslompolo19
Kasala Tero Tornio 23
Keskipalosaari Leena Nokia 22
Keskipalosaari Ritva Kempele22
Kokkonen Keijo Mäntyharju 19
Kurki Annamari Tornio 12
Kähkönen Juha Tornio 9
Leppä Vesa Mäntyharju 8
Mansikka Urpo Tornio 26
Nikupeteri Paula Tornio 2
Parkkinen Timo Mäntsälä 29
Pohjanen Niina Keminmaa10
Ranta Leena Kemi 22
Hevonkoski Matti Tarnala 8
Tuunanen Mirja Tarnala 8

681

05:52:44

Epäkunto

Lautala Veera kuopio2
Hänninen Asko kuopio 2
Maurinen Niko Imatra 1
Suikula Topias Lappeenranta2
Hänninen Niko Kuopio 1
Syyrilä Markus Espoo 4
Tuononen Joona Lappeenranta 1
Juntunen Eemil Lappeenranta 2
Vorobjev Sasha Lappeenranta 2
Koponen Eero Kuopio 1
Räikkönen Antti Jyväskylä 1
Mäntylä Niklas Lappeenranta1
Knuutila Sanni Turku 1
Jalkanen Ilona Helsinki 1
Pokkinen Markus kuopio 2

683

06:35:58

Jorvilaiset

Pensola Aino Espoo1
Rudvin Sonja Espoo 1
Ikonen Ville Espoo 1
Toivanen Ilari Espoo1
Sirviö Eero Espoo 1
Pivat Charlène Espoo 2
Miettinen Lippo Vantaa 1
Stig Mervi Espoo 1
Jokinen Miikka Espoo 1
Liljeblad Maria Espoo 1
Kirjavainen Janni Espoo 1
Åke Esa Vantaa10
Pensola Jaakko Espoo 1
Leino Nadja Espoo 1
Harjanne Jenni Vantaa 1

687

06:55:19

Porin Soutajat

Koivukorpi-Järvenpää Tatja Pori20
Mäkelä Jouni Harjavalta 19
Nolvi Leena Pori 17
Tunc Berivan Pori1
Vaari Heikki Järvimaa 11
Vähäkreula Marko Harjunpää 1
Elina Wiik Pori 18
Özdemir Erdem Pori 1