La 30km, Kirkkoveneet avoin

631

02:35:25

Valmet Soutajat Lahdesjärvi

Ahonen Tomi Lempäälä6
Knuutila Ismo Kangasala 6
Lindberg Venla Orivesi 2
Vuorela Ville Hämeenkyrö2
Ahonen Heini 1
Ahonen Kari Tampere 7
Saukko Markku Nokia 16
Knuuttila Ismo Kangasala 6
Anson Elias Tampere 1
Pesonen Pekka Valkeakoski 1
Huokuniemi Tapio Suinula 2
Peltonen Jimi Pirkkala5
Kittilä Julia Tampere 1
Mäensivu Jose Kangasala 2
Salomaa Juha Tampere 16

629

02:42:07

Saaren Urheilijat ry

Solonen Timo Uukuniemi11
Tiainen Pekka Mikkolanniemi 7
Nousiainen Sisko Kesälahti 1
Ketolainen Arvo Kesälahti1
Malinen Pekka 1
Siitonen Juho Koria 1
Laakkonen Anu Särkisalmi 4
Issakainen Elina Kesälahti 1
Suutarinen Ilpo Uukuniemi 14
Hirvonen Jorma Saari 7
Kiiski Ari Tarnala 1
Kupiainen Kyösti Tarnala8
Kiviaho Jouni Mikkolanniemi 9
Kontkanen Marjatta Villala 7
Pyökkimies Erkki Jyväskylä 4

626

02:52:04

Philomelan urheilijat

Ekelund Annika Helsinki1
Niemi Anu Vantaa 2
Aurola Laura Helsinki 1
Salmikivi Sari Helsinki1
Sauramäki Johanna Helsinki 1
Rousu Kaisa Helsinki 1
Turta Outi Helsinki 1
Heikkinen Elisa Espoo 1
Turjanmaa Tuuli Helsinki 1
Vänttinen Katri Helsinki 1
Gardiner Leena Espoo 1
Pinola Tanja Helsinki1
Bäckman Pia Helsinki 1
Kuorelahti Elina Helsinki 1
Korhonen Hannele Helsinki 1

624

02:53:43

Hävyttömät Huopaajat

Saastamoinen Hannu Oulu1
Puska Reetta Paimela 1
Sirviö Petri Turku 1
Pälli Markus Nastola1
Tapiola Kaisa Lahti 1
Lahtonen Mika Lahti 1
Rämö Sanna Lahti 1
Hytti Jari Lahti 1
Nykopp Kirsi Pukkila 1
Hyrylä Iina Lahti 1
Reponen Juha Lahti 1
Tienhaara Anne Vesivehmaa1
Julin Jukka Vesivehmaa 1
Viljaluoto Marjaana Lahti 1
Kakkinen Olli Oulu 1

630

03:04:35

SDP Kaakkois-Suomi

Nokelainen Sirpa Telakanava1
Hako Sanna 1
Loponen Harri Sulkava 1
Rossi Jani Konnunsuo1
Malm Niina Imatra 1
Viuhkonen Jari Imatra 1
Ristolainen Niina Kouvola 1
Repo Hannu Luumäki 1
Nokelainen Ilkka Imatra 1
Beloff Marja Imatra 1
Lähtevänoja Kirsi 1
Arola Sami Kouvola1
Hämäläinen Juho Lappeenranta 1
Lähtevänoja Pekka 1
Takala Esko 1

632

03:11:07

Wiipurilainen Osakunta

Huuhilo Samuli helsinki0
Vihtonen Johanna 00250 0
Nikula Ottilia Helsinki 0
Tanhola Alli Helsinki0
Hyväri Kirsi Helsinki 0
Myyryläinen Juho 29 0
Mykkänen Laura 1
Vanonen Vertti Helsinki 0
Pietiläinen Pihla Espoo 0
Kaskinen Olli-Aaron Helsinki 0
Díaz Hernández Miguel Helsinki 0
Pitkänen Olli Helsinki0
Inkilä Sanna 35 0
Yli-Kankahila Tiia Koria 0
Seppälä Jonna Tampere 0

628

03:12:55

Rajaveljet

Ruokonen Jarkko Lappeenranta2
Toivonen Kari 2
Toura Matias 2
Pussinen Miro 2
Brännare Eero 10
Teno Tuomo 1
Turtia Ville 1
Turunen Jarmo 1
Myöhemmin Löytyy 1

625

06:45:21

IWF Rowers

Sriram Ramya B102
Shabeer Zama Ferin - 2
Thavanesan Niruja - 2
Simon Annie -1
Ghale Sagun - 1
Sasi Ushakumari Devika - 1
Kumar Nagalakshmi Swathipriya - 2
Krishnamurthy Karthika - 1
Mathure Asmita Swapnil - 1
Nagpal Rishu - 1
Doshi Vaishali - 1
Tf Geo -8
Anbarasan Sasikala - 1
Mohan Divya - 1
Bhushom Prerna - 1