Takaisin sarjavalintaan

Luo tekstitiedosto

Luo taittotiedosto

Vuorosoutu
Miehet vuorosoutu yleinen (mukana SM)

Sija Vene Nimi Ammatti Seura SoutukertaVäliaikaAikaSM
1 231 Toni Tainio Yrittäjän poika Turun Soutajat 13 05:33:08Kyllä
Vesa Tainio Yrittäjä Turun Soutajat 13
2 224 Jouni Ponnikas Oulun Kilpa-Veljet 27 05:34:42Kyllä
Pauli Turtinen Oulun Kilpa-Veljet 19
3 218 Markko Lehtosalo Pakilan Veto 12 05:40:39Kyllä
Esa Eskelinen Pakilan Veto 12
4 230 Simo Virta SU-41 27 05:47:12Ei
Jyrki Kuivisto SU-41 34
5 237 Tomi Huttunen Korven Honka 23 05:52:12Ei
Matti Huttunen Korven Honka 17
6 229 Ville Laitinen Parempi kuin Macer LosVonNaistenkaatajat 9 05:58:01Ei
Juho Mikkonen Pedinlämmittäjä LosVonNaistenkaatajat 7
7 222 Ville Pätynen Mehtäpomo Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 7 06:04:43Kyllä
Mikko Nuija Huoltomestari Espoon Soutajat 2
8 238 Keijo Etelämäki Goutsi Toholampi 34 06:14:56Ei
Roni Etelämäki yo Toholampi 3
9 212 Kankkunen Esa Sulkava 3 06:18:13Ei
Juntunen Ville Kuopio 3
10 226 Mikael Tervaskanto Roddare 1 Team 6 h 18 06:19:34Ei
Jarkko Leinonen Roddare 2 Team 6 h 17
11 234 Jaakko Marjokorpi Kuopio 11 06:26:02Ei
Isto Paalimäki Kuopio 3
12 223 Sami Pirhonen MaSa team 19 06:31:14Ei
Markus Torvinen MaSa Team 19
13 211 Tuomas Arminen Espoo 23 06:35:47Ei
Antti Vihavainen Helsinki 26
14 232 Jyri Lukkarinen SU-41 16 06:36:12Kyllä
Joni Lukkarinen SU-41 7
15 214 Tuomo Jaatinen Kumminpoika SU-41 8 06:37:16Ei
Markku Holopainen Kummieno Kartanohostel AnnaCatharina 10
16 217 Atte Koskela Leinosen Eväät 8 06:39:53Ei
Kaarle Leinonen Leinosen Eväät 2
17 240 Markus Kääriäinen Helsinki 5 06:41:27Ei
Otto Hemminki Helsinki 2
18 227 Jarkko Tuomikoski Puumies Lappeenranta 8 06:45:45Ei
Kai Hietamies Peltimies Taipalsaari 10
19 216 Timo Kivikangas Viimetinkaanjättäjä Tampere 13 06:52:07Ei
Tero Mäenpää JeppisJepulis Espoo 11
20 221 Wass Niko Kouvola 7 07:05:05Ei
Aho Tomi Salo 7
21 220 Hannu Neuvonen Tervola 23 07:08:28Ei
Jari Komulainen Kuhmo 8
22 215 Pasi Jussila ABB 2 07:13:39Ei
Jani Kähärä Yrittäjä Herkkuperhe oy 7
23 219 Panu Musakka VäPePa 4 07:16:41Ei
Paavo Auvinen Opiskelija VäPePa 2
24 213 Veijo Hämäläinen Kaukaan Lyly 39 07:27:31Ei
Sami Hämäläinen Opiskelia Mikkeli 1
25 225 Antti Rasimus iv mies basisti Helsinki 4 07:32:06Ei
Ilari Uusitalo kirvesmies urkuri Helsinki 1
26 239 Mikko Rönnholm - 41 07:41:59Ei
Mikael Rönnholm - 1
27 235 Janne Oksanen Savonlinna 1 07:57:15Ei
Timo Romppanen Savonlinna 1
28 228 Sojan Varghese Bollywood actor Team Puerto Rico 1 08:00:14Ei
Jukka Vihavainen Celebrity trainer Team Puerto Rico 11
29 236 Vili Korhonen Takaa-ajajat 4 08:11:05Ei
Vesa Korhonen kakkoskuski Takaa-ajajat 13
30 233 Kalle Kimari KalleFest 1 08:49:58Ei
Kalle Pirhonen KalleFest 1