Pe kirkkovene iltasoutu avoin, 60km
1) Kahvakopla, 04:10:05, Pekka Hänninen (9), Matti Salo (33), Kimmo Nikunen (18), Jarmo Pellinen (24), Jouni Kolehmainen (20), Jukka Hanski (30), Taito Kettunen (27), Kenneth Eklund (18), Martti Rahkonen (24), Kauko Hintsanen (14), Rauno Näätänen (16), Lauri Huttula (22), Antti Suntio (17), Antti Lehtonen (28), Markku Jokisipilä (1),
2) STAIRON SUVITUULITIIMI TURKU, 04:11:08, Ville Ruuska (19), Ilkka Heinonen (2), Pauli Pesonen (21), Tomi Lähteenoja (4), Juha Barck (18), Raino Simola (11), Otso Akkola (1), Jukka Runola (5), Jaakko Ruohonen (20), Jarkko Hiltunen (9), Kai Nevalainen (10), Mika Siimes (22), Petri Heino (14), Jussi Hämäläinen (25), Antti Salo (9),
3) KuHin Soutajat, 04:13:49, Jorma Honkanen (13), Hannu Väänänen (18), Matti Lehtomäki (4), Seppo Laukkanen (19), Timo Korhonen (3), Lassi Pikkarainen (5), Juuso Kuosma (1), Pekka Tanskanen (1), Pauli Penttinen (16), Janne Iivarinen (19), Renne Sänisalmi (5), Harri Savonen (6), Jani-Pekka Pantti (14), Antti Pöyhönen (20), Ismo Keränen (15),
4) Voiton Soutajat, 04:15:09, Markku Mentula (28), Jani Sirkkunen (13), Lasse Pylvänen (6), Olli Lattu (9), Jari Musto (4), Samu Taina (8), Pasi Kyllönen (7), Timo Kupiainen (4), Mika Virsu (23), Jarkko Oikarinen (2), Janne Kinttu (8), Mikko Simonen (13), Aki Karvanen (7), Matti Raivikko (3), Mikko Seppä (29),
5) Kinkunkiertäjät, 04:15:40, Hannu Jääskeläinen (10), Aleksi Mikkonen (3), Ilkka Laitinen (4), Jyrki Juvonen (4), Jari Suikkanen (14), Matti Koponen (1), Mauri Puumalainen (16), Reijo Saukkonen (19), Esa Kinnunen (18), Harri Tiilikainen (24), Ari Marjo (12), Juho Vänttinen (1), Arto Eklund (20), Pertti Heiskanen (20), Tuomo Soini (29),
6) Mustalammen Pallo ry, 04:16:14, Santeri Ryhänen (4), Tuomas Hapola (8), Sari Hill (2), Jaakko Suutari (2), Timo Salmi (17), Ari Ylärakkola (15), Kari Dyster (13), Samu Havo (1), Heikki Menna (6), Reijo Tervonen (1), Kimmo Illukka (14), Kimmo Huhtanen (20), Aatu Suutari (1), Kalle Melanen (28), Jari Nieminen (21),
7) CustomSki - pitokarva.fi, 04:24:42, Jukka Petershon (13), Jarmo Siljamäki (7), Esa Vironen (1), Lasse Vironen (1), Pasi Vironen (1), Jukka Pohjola (10), Ossi Pynnönen (1), Mika Tommola (21), Jari Ylilehto (18), Petteri Vaherkoski (5), Eero Ala-Heikkilä (1), Jarkko Ala-Heikkilä (22), Antti Salminen (1), Vesa Salminen (29), Ville Salminen (24),
8) Nesteen soutajat Porvoo/miehet, 04:25:22, Jukka Paananen (26), Jarmo Aaltonen (15), Rai Lindberg (15), Pekka Tuomi (3), Jukka Samola (9), Janne Pekkala (4), Erno Niiranen (7), Jarkko Koistinen (13), Kari Lindroos (2), Juho Färlin (1), Jari Leinonen (21), Eero Koskela (16), Tero Mononen (13), Mika Laurila (13), Ari-Pekka Tenhovuori (20),
9) Airoteam / PH Forest, 04:25:24, Pasi Tyysjärvi (17), Mikko Korhonen (27), Petri Ahonen (1), Jussi Orava (2), Risto Mustonen (27), Osmo Korhonen (15), Seppo Marttinen (24), Jani Davidila (22), Kimmo Torniainen (21), Janne Kansanoja (10), Vesa Halinen (9), Tommi Hokkanen (14), Veikko Tunturi (12), Sami Kauppinen (9), Markku Kekäläinen (6),
10) Suupohjan Soutajat, 04:28:43, Matti Vilhula (19), Tommi Äijö (19), Juhani Hopiavuori (17), Pekka Soini (17), Hannu Äystö (16), Kari Yli-Heikkilä (13), Ari Niemelä (8), Pasi Pohjois-Koivisto (6), Vesa Porre (6), Niina Pohjois-Koivisto (5), Lauri Peräkorpi (1), Tapio Soini (1), Terttu Soini (7), Janne Venho (3), Timo Hongisto (12),
11) IS Söderby, 04:31:39, Pasi Auvinen (6), Tommy Haglund (8), Erik Holm (9), Sven-Erik Libäck (9), Kim Rundell (2), Kenneth Sjöberg (8), Jari Sjöström (14), Lilian Strandvall (6), Jan Sundqvist (15), Stefan Åbacka (10), Kim Finnäs (3), Reid Nylund (1), Mikael Ahlsved (6), Tom West (2), Tommy Kroksyö (1),
12) Esan vene, 04:35:40, Esa Melanen (29), Petteri Kokko (4), Markku Saksa (3), Päivi Saksa (11), Eila Melanen (11), Janne Ruippo (2), Pekka Melanen (3), Raimo Lasonen (1), Pentti Kuutti (27), Juha Kortelainen (3), Iiro- Matti Mäkinen (1), Harri Hirvonen (2), Miina Melanen (2), Maija Melanen (2), Aarno Lindgren (30),
13) Airoihin Sekoajat/ Jouteleen miehet, 04:37:40, Marko Pönni (16), Petri Hämäläinen (18), Veikko Kurki (17), Joakhim Pönni (3), Pedro Pietiläinen (15), Niki Heikkinen (1), Jori Karlsson (20), Jere Hämäläinen (4), Tomi Björkqvist (5), Ari-Pekka Hyvönen (8), Mikko Heinonen (11), Pentti Nurmi (6), Jarkko Paajanen (7), Markku Ventälä (6), Jaana Pietiläinen (16),
14) Niemen soutajat Varkaus, 04:38:43, Tuija Räisänen (8), Tommi Kirjavainen (22), Seppo Matikainen (11), Nina Peltonen (9), Kari Karjalainen (21), Esa Antikainen (21), Teija Antikainen (10), Mervi Pirinen (16), Heikki Ronkainen (19), Tuija Hartikainen (5), Tiina Peiponen (16), Kai Närhi (6), Harri Metsäranta (7), Timo Sairanen (10), Pertti Tuppurainen (18),
15) Klamilan Veto, 04:41:30, Erkki Kääriä (5), Tatu Kärki (5), Tommi Rokka (3), Noora Ahtiainen (8), Pasi Kaijansinkko (4), Antti Kiri (13), Anne Paronen (8), Juho Kauppinen (3), Petteri Kauppinen (4), Seppo Paronen (6), Ahti Viisas (9), Topi Kiri (3), Miia Miinalainen (2), Assi Koskela (12), Laura Kauppinen (1),
16) HANAKAT, 04:43:24, Kari Mänty (20), Timo Kaukola (21), Anne Heino (1), Vesa Viinamäki (21), Harri Koskinen (18), Ansa Lahdenmäki (20), Pasi Ahola (13), Timo Myllymäki (12), Mikko Siirilä (9), Kalle Rytkönen (7), Riitta Rauhala (16), Kirsi Haveri (11), Jari Vannesluoma (5), Petri Saarijärvi (2), Vesa Ala-Louesniemi (1),
17) Virranviemät Leppävirta sekari, 04:43:37, Olli Antikainen (12), Timo Holopainen (16), Erja Kallinen (7), Jari Kauhanen (10), Mervi Laatikainen (28), Paula Koivusalo (6), Veijo Oksman (2), Teija Kosunen (7), Juha Pelkonen (11), Erkki Putkonen (20), Sakari Mönkkönen (10), Tuija Koponen (19), Veijo Romppanen (16), Seppo Ruuskanen (19), Riku Kauhanen (3),
18) SMARK/Team Valopilkku Taksi, 04:44:59, Aki Koskela (23), Ismo Hertzberg (27), Jari Tuukkanen (26), Sergii Maselskyi (1), Harri Laitinen (26), Kari Salminen (25), Hannu Liehunen (30), Antti Mansikka (16), Juuso Korhonen (11), Oliver Gould (1), Ano Koskela (12), Vesa Koskela (27), Adi Koskela (5), Kaj Aura (22), Jussi-Pekka Pulkkinen (13),
19) Kivennavan soutajat, 04:45:20, Krister Björkqvist (8), Eevastiina Heikkinen-Björkqvist (5), Mikko Leskinen (14), Jyrki Parviainen (17), Olavi Rissanen (18), Olavi Hiltunen (21), Tauno Korhonen (19), Ilpo Lukkarinen (2), Martti Kähönen (22), Tapio Julkunen (8), Rauno Vänttinen (4), Antti Soininen (20), Jani Kukkonen (1), Jukka Heikkinen (4), Pasi Niskanen (20),
20) Valkealan soutajat, 04:45:27, Niko Pyötsiä (2), Matti Rikka (7), Hanna Jaakkola (3), Jarkko Koskela (6), Sanna Inkilä (17), Suvi Inkilä (10), Teemu Inkilä (17), Kimmo Kovanen (6), Johanna Merta (1), Jesse Nikki (10), Saku Jalonen (4), Anne Sundström (10), Juha Tuhkalainen (22), Virpi Metso (8), Arja Kaitainen (9),
21) Keurusselän Soutajat, 04:46:51, Jouko Asikainen (15), Matti Luotio (2), Eero Mäkipelto (16), Antti Niittymäki (14), Janne Ollikainen (5), Pasi Pänkäläinen (5), Erkki Virkalahti (2), Raimonds Onzuls (2), Mirja Kimari (15), Timo Kaijanmäki (13), Kari Köninki (3), Jani Mäkipelto (3), Irmeli Miss (1), Jussi Isoaho (1),
22) Keravan Urheilijat Kovakunto, 04:49:13, Petri Juuti (7), Tapio Passinen (18), Timo Wallenius (23), Kyösti Ryhänen (3), Jukka Piirainen (13), Peter Hayes (1), Lauri Mäkinen (1), Teemu Ikävalko (7), Tatu Vesteri (8), Arto Tynys (14), Harri Hynynen (6), Matti Palvaila (16), Jari Pihlaja (5), Janne Heikkilä (8), Markku Sopanen (33),
23) TEAM HEIKOINLENKKI, 04:52:13, Mikko Partti (20), janne penttilä (7), sakari känsälä (2), marko honkonen (2), merja honkonen-pohjonen (1), severi honkonen (2), tuomas björkbacka (1), hannu kellokoski (1), matti etelämäki (8), Helge Virtanen (22), jouni laakso (1), Kai Mukkula (7), Raimo Kujala (20),
24) CRA Joutseno, 04:53:35, Jaakko Seppänen (14), Veikko Ahtiainen (13), Mika Katila (14), Hannu Särkkinen (16), Risto Taipale (3), Juho Montonen (10), Arto Meuronen (27), Esa Hyvättinen (18), Markku Timonen (14), Jouni Kaivokallio (13), Päivi Melto (13), Anne Hinkkanen (7), Timo Kosonen (2), Markus-Mikko Kylmälä (7), Teemu Ruoppa (11),
25) SKAL, 04:58:29, Petri Eronen (11), Tommy Grahn (20), Matti Kananen (7), Heikki Kangasmäki (7), Mika Matikainen (11), Veijo Kylliäinen (23), Kari Laamanen (19), Eino Laine (19), Anne Kuukka (2), Pirkko Malmstedt (15), Markku Pirkkalainen (4), Tuomo Skantz (5), Jarmo Tarhonen (8), Ilkka Uski (13), Seppo Kangasmäki (15),
26) Kaarinan Soutajat, 04:59:56, Hannu Hirsimäki (12), Ari-Pekka Harhala (4), Hannu Suhonen (16), Seppo Virtanen (16), Hannu Leminen (22), Ari Leino (17), Markku Björn (7), Katri Lamberg (25), Pekka Virkkunen (2), Jyrki Tamminen (2), Anelma Iso-Tryykäri (16), Markus Rantanen (2), Harri Perälä (6), Tuija Lehtinen (1), Jukka Vuohijoki (9),
27) UPM Metsä Savonlinna, 05:00:26, Anna Putkonen (3), Pertti Ikonen (18), Timo Kosonen (22), Vesa Kutvonen (26), Jussi Penttilä (22), Marko Piipponen (12), Mika Piipponen (9), Reijo Piipponen (17), Petri Reiman (18), Marko Rinkinen (21), Jorma Silvennoinen (5), Veli-Matti Suhonen (2), Toni Tiimonen (6), Anssi Turunen (1), Vesa Tolvanen (21),
28) Angelniemen Airo, 05:00:41, Jukka Aaltonen (11), Olli Aaltonen (5), Jorma Henriksson (22), Virpi Jokela (1), Heljä Juuti (1), Timo Järvinen (23), Jouko Markkanen (1), Hanna Parviainen (2), Satu Salokannel (5), Harry Simola (8), Kaarlo Sonck (18), Tytti Pelkonen (4), Markku Vilén (10), Mika Vilén (1),
29) Puu ja Kaato Ky, 05:01:51, Olli Ollonen (1), Leila Korttila (1), Anne Kainlauri (7), Jani Turja (1), Topias Kosunen (1), Tom Rosqvist (1), Arvo Tilli (1), Santeri Korjus (1), Antti Airaksinen (1), Eero Pessa (1), Markus Länsmans (6), Jussi Vilkko (1), Mikko Siitari (1), Marko Ylä-Kotola (9), Risto Maasilta (1),
30) FC MÄRKÄ PELTIKATTO, 05:02:47, Petri Korhonen (12), Teemu Taruvuori (5), Olli Hekkala (11), Tuomas Taruvuori (10), Olli Andersson (12), Antti Holopainen (12), Aku Ryhänen (1), Jussi Sainomaa (11), Johannes Hölttä (8), Riku Kimari (4), Jaakko Paloheimo (8), Tommi Strausz (12), Michael Bauer (5), Henri Källman (9), Henri Ahokas (8),
31) Rytmihäiriöt, 05:04:05, Asko Löppönen (30), Mari Lappalainen (10), Maiju Lappalainen (10), Anu Tarhonen (5), Susanna Lempiäinen (4), Anne Reinikainen (10), Marjo Räsänen (10), Seppo Ruotsalainen (19), Heikki Virta (36), Jarkko Forss (20), Jari Lempiäinen (1), Liisa-Leena Vidman (10), Hanna Löppönen (10), Antti Kasanen (10), Salla-Maaria Reponen (2),
32) NCC, 05:06:14, Hemmo Kettunen (1), Tommy Salonen (2), Raimo Laihosola (17), Timo Hilpinen (16), Peeter Vahi (3), Juho Tikanoja (2), Anne Valkonen (1), Atte Keskitalo (1), Olli Kokki (7), Kristian Paavilainen (1), Elias Kiistala (1), Tero Valkonen (1), Mikko Lind (2), Janne-Matti Hiltunen (8), Hannu Gröhn (1),
33) Yrittäjät Heinola, 05:08:15, Tero Paakkinen (3), Jarmo Pilli (8), Wille Viittanen (2), Jouni Mattila (2), Tomi Hiltunen (3), Heikki Hovi (13), Seppo Kuoppala (23), Birgitta Ylilehto (3), Kirsi Ruohtula (14), Jukka Larkala (1), Tuomo Tuuli (1), Mikko Hallikas (2), Kari Järveläinen (2), Aaro Ahvenranta (2), Ari Yli-Teehavainen (1),
34) Tuohikotin Rannanpojat & VPK, 05:08:35, Kimmo Kola (16), Tuomo Lantta (28), Sari Lahti-Hautamäki (10), Timo Lantta (28), Ulla Vakkari (13), Kirsi Nyholm (11), Timo Gröhn (13), Mika Hokkanen (6), Satu Liukkonen (3), Jari Simola (2), Jami Nyholm (9), Veikko Leikas (6), Juha Rantakaulio (30), Pekka Suvitie (2), Kimmo Hirvonen (5),
35) Kyrönjoen Kaleeriorjat, 05:08:55, Niclas Pöytälaakso (5), Markus Pasanen (4), Pete Järvinen (15), Ville Saastamoinen (10), Martti Mäki-Jouppila (1), Janne Lillvis (1), Juha Hautamäki (3), Matti Viitala (14), Tomi Knuuttila (1), Frans Kenkkilä (2), Olli Fält (3), Mikko Koskinen (3), Antti Mantere (3), Jarno Toivonen (1), Juho Hannuksela (1),
36) Äetsän Kunto 81, 05:09:25, Kari Koskinen (9), Petri Huhtala (13), Jukka Ailama (8), Kari Nieminen (6), Ilpo Kosonen (23), Keijo Lakkinen (13), Risto Sulankivi (26), Erkki Virtanen (25), Tommi Ketonen (2), Pekka Aalto (2), Antti Santanen (12), Hannu Oinonen (10), Vesa Tuomi (29), Mika Roms (5), Tapani Haapasalo (1),
37) Melanheiluttajat, 05:09:57, Hannu Backman (33), Ismo Uusitalo (9), Jussi Juntunen (16), Tiina Linnainmaa (8), Pekka Leskinen (44), Miia Kosonen (9), Pirjo Iltanen (4), Hannu Hellsten (26), Juha Hulkkonen (3), Jukka Tynkkynen (7), Mika Rantakari (3), Katja Kalenius (5), Jani Ojala (11), Taneli Jokinen (6), Jussi Niemi (3),
38) Jyli, 05:14:40, Jorma Hepola (18), Juha Paadar (3), Mervi Seriola (2), Esa Taskinen (1), Ulla Lämsä (1), Auli Tiainen (14), Juha Suomalainen (9), Esa Karvinen (10), Kalle Sumelles (4), Jan Forssell (1), Mika Lappalainen (16), Henri Lepola (2), Riitta Sandberg (2), Elina Suuronen (2), Tarja Holm (2),
39) Viertolan Himmeet, 05:15:39, Jesse Lindholm (18), Timo Lindgren (24), Jim Lindgren (6), Ville Lindgren (6), Marko Määttä (3), Lassi Pitkälä (6), Kari Isokivijärvi (3), Pertti Pehkonen (4), Wende Peltonen (7), Ilkka Katajisto (7), Juha-Pekka Laitinen (20), Timo Nieminen (6), Santeri Vekki (6), Tuomas Sihvola (6), Jyrki Löppönen (20),
40) Team Lihakonttori, 05:21:24, Jan Virtavuori (21), Johanna Haikarainen (2), Juha Lampinen (2), Kimmo Kuitunen (3), Jukka Sieppi (12), Minna Manelius (3), Jami Hirvonen (1), Kalle Jokinen (6), Ari Kuisma (2), Tuomas Helin (2), Roope Sell (1), Sergey Malyshev (6), Natsha Pokidko (1), Eine Laukkarinen (4), Bo Zhou (2),
41) Wilttimiehet, 05:21:57, Kimmo Hölkki (2), Jarkko Hyvärinen (2), Simo Klem (2), Mika Laakkonen (2), Juha Vakkila (2), Jukka Mäkelä (2), Ville Klem (2), Lauri Klem (1), Timo Rokkanen (1), Sami Kurki (2), Mikael Kurki (1), Matti Kurki (1), Tommi Hytti (1), Tommi Aaltokallio (6), Jussi Talka (3),
42) Winco Oy, 05:22:58, Anssi Ekmark (1), Antti Halkola (1), Jarkko Jouhilahti (1), Kalle Karhumaa (1), Erkki Laukkola (1), Janne Oksala (1), Ari Paulin (1), Jörgen Sauren (1), Tarvo Täht (1), Anssi Silvonen (1), Jarmo Vuorinen (1), Martti Välimaa (1), Viljar Viirg (1), Mario Liima (1), Simo Orpana (18),
43) Team Totem, 05:24:23, Auli Ahonen (10), Irene Hovatov (32), Marjo Huttunen (7), Antti Keskisaari (2), Simo Keskisaari (1), Saara Koskenhely (1), Merja Kosunen (13), Satu Kuivanen (1), Kirsi Liikka (11), Veli-Matti Lyytikäinen (20), Päivi Nuutinen (8), Riina Pulkkinen (2), Iris Tahvanainen (10), Satu Tähkä (4), Miia Vanhainen (6),
44) Lohjan Seudun Soutajat, 05:25:50, Risto Ahokas (20), Timo Muhonen (4), Sirpa Alén (23), Henrik Fyrqvist (2), Arja Ihaniemi-Mikkonen (10), Jaakko Karlsson (5), Johan Konttinen (7), Malla Mustonen (16), Sami Salokannas (10), Lars Tenlenius (23), Timo Nieminen (6), Jorma Seppälä (24), Antte Vuosku (1978), Tiina Vuosku (14),
45) Tornion Latu ja Polku ry 2. joukkue, 05:26:05, Leena Ranta (20), Matti Kähkönen (11), Urpo Mansikka (24), Tapani Tuomola (29), Erkki Rauma (9), Katariina Kujala (11), Lauri Jämsä (2), Minna Rannila (1), Niina Pohjanen (8), Niko Hämäläinen (1), Ulla Luokkanen (3), Tarmo Gullstén (30), Tintti Kropsu-Rasila (1), Jari Meriläinen (1), Mirja Tuunanen (6),
46) Astuvan ukot ja akat, 05:30:17, Kimmo Himanen (19), Nina Kallio (4), Anu Kärkkäinen (9), Miika Montonen (2), Pasi Haapiainen (7), Tiina Haapiainen (1), Hilpi Kontinen (30), Seppo Reponen (19), Silja Sundell (3), Helena Siiskonen (23), Päivi Leinonen (4), Pertti Liukkonen (5), Jouko Keurulainen (6), Pirjo Keurulainen (4), Leena Närhinen (3),
47) Mestarit, 05:36:57, Ari Silfverberg (1), Saara Kaija (2), Atte Lindberg (2), Ville Lipsonen (1), Samuli Kaija (1), Mika Lukiini (1), Anneli Lintukangas (16), Antti Luoto (1), Juuso Vartiainen (1), Taisto Kylmäniemi (1), Jyri Ilomaa (1), Päivi Kellokoski (1), Lasse Hjeltt (6), Terttu Salonen (24), Janne Kuivasniemi (1),
48) Team Tahdittomat, 05:37:42, Hanna Huttunen (2), Olli-Pekka Pulkkinen (4), Toni Laukkanen (7), Noora Koponen (2), Laura Koskimäki (1), Mari Kontiokoski (1), Suvi Stenberg (1), Sami Koponen (1), Timo Mattinen (1), Asseri Pelkonen (2), Kari Pelkonen (2), Jani Rönty (1), Karim Gived (1), Olli Kiiveri (7), Iita Huttunen (2),
49) Summertimeboys, 05:40:30, Petri Kesäläinen (13), Vesa Kesäläinen (3), Filip Forsblom (11), Tapio Antikainen (4), Jussi Sipilä (2), Sami Kettunen (1), Jarmo Oinonen (4), Vesa Pahkamäki (2), Pekka Peltoranta (1), Jouko Vaara (1), Mikko Kaplas (1), Antti Hento (1), Georg Sjögren (3), Jukka Pahkamäki (1), Jussi Valkama (1),
50) Virtapiikki, 05:40:59, Antti Rantakari (1), Vihtori Virta (1), Jori Miettinen (1), Hanna-Leena Laamanen (1), Veera Virta (1), Emmi Kotilainen (1), Hannu Mustonen (1), Emma Virta (1), Veijo Virta (16), Eetu Jokela (3), Ada Virta (1), Olli Kokko (1), Risto Virta (52), Ari Virta (6), Antti-Pekka Heikkinen (1),
51) HN-RENT, 05:41:28, Jarmo Äikäs (11), Tuula Niemikoski (19), Martti Hintikka (8), Niko Kivisaari (5), Jukka Yli-Viikeri (3), Jussi Heikkilä (11), Heikki Vettensaari (14), Timo Mäkitalo (1), Markus Teerisalo (2), Mirella Teerisalo (2), Arja Ahti (25),
52) Stadin Soutuklubi, 05:43:18, Pekka Markkula (24), Pekka Sormunen (5), Mattus Kostamo (1), Markku Saukko (8), Juha Salomaa (1), Markku Laakkonen (19), Elina Salo (13), Mikko Markkula (3), Soili Issakainen (10), Juhani Kangas (21), Timo Sohlberg (4), Pentti Anttonen (1), Pentti Keränen (8), Ari Tolmunen (24), Markku Elomaa (20),
53) Porvoon Melamiehet, 05:47:20, Jesse Liimatainen (1), Aki Lepistö (1), Sami Lepistö (1), Heikki Lepistö (1), Kimmo Merkkiniemi (1), Niklas Laiho (1), Lari Kekäläinen (1), Nico Virkki (1), Mikko Lilli (1), Jere Liimatainen (1), Pekka Hongell (1), Juha Uusiniemi (1), Tom Lindberg (1), Olli Salo (1), Janne Jolkkonen (1),
54) Eekoo, 05:48:04, Päivi Jäkälä (3), Katri Löyttyniemi (4), Hanne Parviainen (2), Päivi Liukkonen (3), Anna Laakso (1), Mari Talonpoika (1), Timo Nororaita (9), Sini Lindström (1), Anne Nykänen (3), Hannele Havia (3), Eila Koskinen (1), Milla Korhonen (1), Eero Brännare (9), Santeri Ellonen (2), Milla Ahonpää (3),
55) Nema Umprofor, 05:53:57, Vesa Aaltonen (17), Kimmo Saarelainen (5), Sami Hakala (9), Mikael Junikka (2), Mikko Keinänen (1), Miikka Kiianmies (12), Pasi Koskela (24), Niko Lipponen (23), Janne Nyman (7), Aleksi Pietikäinen (1), Pertti Pulkkinen (6), Juha Simpanen (22), Jyrki Simpanen (14), Teemu Simpanen (16),
56) Rysänperän Soutajat, 05:55:13, Jari Karjalainen (28), Tarmo Luukkonen (30), Rauno Piispa (30), Jukka Takala (6), Anna-Mari Finni (2), Antero Rupponen (2), Timo Lehtonen (6), Saku Luoto (3), Marko Pykälä (3), Minna Riski (3), Olli Ruuskanen (12), Ossi Kortiainen (5), Antti Virtanen (1), Antti Voutilainen (28), Sami Nyström (1),
57) Korkkiruuvi Team/Kuumat aallot, 05:56:03, Erkki Castrén (29), Jarmo Castrén (26), Tuovi Helminen (9), Erkki Laaksonen (16), Ahti Leinonen (27), Mirja Lemetyinen (9), Jaana Matilainen (9), Erja Mäki (9), Lauri Näsi (24), Hanne Paatelma (2), Ria Pyysalo (9), Paula Pöllänen (9), Kati Sipinen (9), Evera Someroja (1), Margit Ylä-Mononen (8),
58) Team Lihakonttori II, 06:13:58, Harri Lemmelä (5), Jussi Anttonen (1), Johanna Toivola (1), Asko Laune (7), Kalle Heikkanen (14), Ville Sundberg (1), Antti Kuvaja (8), Markku Nieminen (4), Mika Parkkali (1),
59) Heleppoo ja kivvaa, 06:21:49, Laura Nurmiainen (2), Aino Purhonen (1), Olli Nurmiainen (1), Elvira Ehnström (1), Anni Hietanen (1), Joonatan Haapalainen (1), Mia Airaksinen (1), Venla Siikaniemi (1), Soila Torvinen (1), Tiia Häppölä (1), Sofia Grönfors (1), Joni Patrikainen (1), Nico Lindh (1), Mikko Lemettilä (1), Anttoni Korhonen (1),